Royals

Divisions
John Gilmore, Roberto Clemente
Seasons
2020, 2021

Results

(Thursday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: GF-2
(Tuesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: GF-1
(Tuesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: GP-3
(Thursday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: GP-1
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-7
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: G-5
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-29
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-27
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: G-26
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-23
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-20
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-18
(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-17
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: G-15
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-9
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-2
Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

John Gilmore

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
18400.6670857693-3-05-1-06-4-0L1
27500.5831918834-2-03-3-06-4-0W2
36600.50029269233-3-03-3-05-5-0L3
44800.333489114-251-5-03-3-04-6-0W1
50200.0003717-100-1-00-1-00-2-0L2

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
1Liam Rylett1057000100000130.7000.7000.700
2Meet Patel231961018111801190.3480.5220.571
4Richard Singh300000000100110.0000.0000.000
7David Panasuk22660005011700190.2730.2730.515
8Andre Ciccia34151072012072111120.5590.8820.628
13Scott Irwin325610091104013120.2190.2500.419
18Justin Larson281000000823000120.0000.0000.222
25Cristian Taylor2253200501701180.2270.3180.292
29Jordan Montpetit17931005010500080.2350.2940.519
52Bobby Fraser3381320013066012110.4550.5150.550
55Marc Stojda741000125202340.1430.1430.571
55Angelo Ciccia100000000000010.0000.0000.000
68Alec Thaemlitz29422007136103100.1380.2070.212
77Mike Michaud410000011100020.0000.0000.200
88Matthew Caputo25340006059121100.1600.1600.333
92Tyler Coull2357000601401370.3040.3040.360