Padres

Divisions
John Gilmore, Roberto Clemente
Seasons
2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021

Results

(Tuesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: GP-3
(Thursday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: GP-1
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-7
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-28
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-27
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-25
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-23
(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-22
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-20
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-14
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-12
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-10
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-6
(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-3
Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Ballantyne

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

John Gilmore

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
18400.6670857693-3-05-1-06-4-0L1
27500.5831918834-2-03-3-06-4-0W2
36600.50029269233-3-03-3-05-5-0L3
44800.333489114-251-5-03-3-04-6-0W1
50200.0003717-100-1-00-1-00-2-0L2

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
Mitch Spour411000103100130.2500.2500.571
Andrew Iodice500000000501020.0000.0000.167
C. Maisonneuve300000000000010.0000.0000.000
M. Velevo300000000100010.0000.0000.000
4Ryan Maisonneuve1112000201200140.1820.1820.250
6John Todi1342110001400040.3080.5380.357
8Costa Tsitouras3313930040101012110.3640.4550.523
8Chris Ste Marie101000000000011.0001.0001.000
9Ricky Vallis1977100715101070.4210.4740.560
10Mike Lalonde24590101003812180.4170.5000.500
12Dean Tsitouras611000000200020.1670.1670.167
14Jonathan Rossy3310142007030003100.4850.5450.528
15Darren Cox2056000401501060.3000.3000.364
17Dimitri Tsitouras431000001200120.2500.2500.400
17Michael Tsitouras1011000213601140.1000.1000.357
18Zack Rocha2297400613000170.5000.6820.560
24Chris Stephens31761008017015100.2260.2580.273
25Nick Cuillerier000000000000000.0000.0000.000
26Chris Tsitouras311181004175014100.2900.3230.436
61Paolo Mingarelli315102009118021100.3870.4520.441