Jäger Bombers

Divisions
Jackie Robinson
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020, 2021

Results

(Tuesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-11
(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-7
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RP-6*
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-4
(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-2
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-36
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-35
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-31
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-11
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-29
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-26
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-23
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-20
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-17
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-14
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-5
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-3
Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Meades

Ballantyne

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Jackie Robinson

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.83309842566-0-04-2-08-2-0L1
27500.58339771264-2-03-3-05-5-0W1
37700.5004104119-152-4-05-3-04-6-0L1
37700.500411610794-2-03-5-07-3-0W1
55900.357689122-334-4-01-5-02-8-0L6
641000.286792135-433-5-01-5-04-6-0W1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
Andrew Rinaldi100000000101010.0000.0000.500
Mitchell Robinson000000000000000.0000.0000.000
0Jordano Colicchio621000200100220.1670.1670.167
1Marco Baggio221000100002110.5000.5000.750
2Mike Kalogeropoulos20462101112500070.4500.6500.500
6Matthew Zatkovic14552001002420150.5000.6430.500
9Tristan D’Silva19732008010500090.2630.3680.517
10Ryan Snow2035000402802180.2500.2500.375
10Samuel Duchesne2083100514700480.2000.2500.333
12Tomas Colicchio23128100103400570.3910.4350.462
16Tyler Havlena1185200902102140.6360.8180.733
19Brendon Robinson26780004068003110.3080.3080.438
24Sean Langis301092015165011110.4000.5670.514
34Davide Ghezzo3513940080610003110.3710.4860.463
55Nick Snow241043101023400490.3330.5420.407
69Matthew Zarbatany1013000101101040.3000.3000.417
77Marco Bauco1751010500602460.1180.2350.211