House of David

Divisions
Roberto Clemente
Seasons
2020, 2021

Results

(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: C-6
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-30
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-25
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-24
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-20
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-17
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-15
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-12
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: C-10
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-8
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: C-3
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-1
Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Roberto Clemente

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.833010352516-0-04-2-08-2-0W1
110200.83308948415-1-05-1-09-1-0W3
34800.333657110-533-3-01-5-03-7-0L3
43900.2507858501-5-02-4-03-7-0W1
43900.25074786-392-4-01-5-02-8-0L1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
Vince Van300000100000010.0000.0000.000
Carlos San Juan631010202000120.3330.6670.500
1Israel Castro611000000100020.1670.1670.167
2Daniel Golfman812100000000220.3750.5000.375
4Adam Rabinovitch1021000100501140.1000.1000.182
5Bernard Cohen1023000201300030.3000.3000.364
8O. Eiseman200000000100010.0000.0000.000
8James Audain1385200205000140.5380.6920.667
9Justin Abrams801000011500030.1250.1250.222
9Carlos Acosta602000300000120.3330.3330.333
11Remel Crisong1352001301102040.2310.4620.375
17José Cuzata1845300602300050.4440.6110.500
19A. Morales200000001000010.0000.0000.333
21Vincent Rizzolo733000001100120.4290.4290.500
21Mica Bensimon1432100101205060.2140.2860.450
23Frank Normandeau300000000000010.0000.0000.000
27Patrick Keating540200104110040.4000.8000.600
29Gabe Moryoussef1323000401300140.2310.2310.286
41Charles Dussault701000011200130.1430.1430.250
85Julio Ramirez1943200701400060.2630.3680.300
88Franklin Aviles2054300611300250.3500.5000.381
88Max Dayan400000000300020.0000.0000.000