Geese

Divisions
Roberto Clemente
Seasons
2020, 2021

Results

(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CF-3
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CF-2
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CF-1
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CP-3
(Tuesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CP-1
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-7
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-29
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-28
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-26
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-24
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: C-22
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-21
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-17
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-15
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-11
(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-5
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-2
Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Roberto Clemente

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.833010352516-0-04-2-08-2-0W1
110200.83308948415-1-05-1-09-1-0W3
34800.333657110-533-3-01-5-03-7-0L3
43900.2507858501-5-02-4-03-7-0W1
43900.25074786-392-4-01-5-02-8-0L1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
J. Labbé212000200000011.0001.0001.000
R. Hazel300000000200010.0000.0000.000
D. Pilch020000002000010.0000.0001.000
G. Murray400000002400020.0000.0000.333
9Justin Makhlouf1842000012301160.1110.1110.238
11Josh Watt281351102179003100.2500.3570.400
12Benjamin Godbout1966100424500170.3680.4210.478
17Thomas McAdams1125100811100140.5450.6360.583
21Jared Larusso2269000414400270.4090.4090.500
22Will Rabbat1442100303100350.2140.2860.353
25Chandler Philippas28983008043023100.3930.5000.500
27Jason Tarapasky1232000314401150.1670.1670.412
34Brendan Watt198103001213100160.6840.8420.727
37Anthony Porco1568000311100050.5330.5330.563
44Mathieu McAdams1623210501200050.3750.6250.412
69Charles Marier2674100324200380.1920.2310.300
77Matt Majeur2065600302101070.5500.8500.609