Dodgers

Divisions
Jackie Robinson
Seasons
2019, 2020, 2021

Results

(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RP-6*
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-4
(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-2
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-36
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-35
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-30
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-1
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-28
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-25
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-21
(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: R-18
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-15
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-12
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-10
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-4
Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Ballantyne

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Jackie Robinson

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.83309842566-0-04-2-08-2-0L1
27500.58339771264-2-03-3-05-5-0W1
37700.5004104119-152-4-05-3-04-6-0L1
37700.500411610794-2-03-5-07-3-0W1
55900.357689122-334-4-01-5-02-8-0L6
641000.286792135-433-5-01-5-04-6-0W1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
Paul O’Brien200000000200010.0000.0000.000
Kurtis Champion200000000200010.0000.0000.000
0Ryan Arndtsen2571010010293021100.4400.4800.611
2Ryan Watson3461100014065011120.3240.3240.439
4Anthony Porporino311014000502000590.4520.4520.485
6Casey McGuire1664000303403070.2500.2500.455
7Rowan Whyte1233000101300240.2500.2500.308
8William Alves21211004087040110.0950.1430.424
12Marco Caldarone Jr.1754000201502280.2350.2350.350
16Ethan Wong910000000300130.0000.0000.000
17Jack Hession1633000416401170.1880.1880.435
21Justin Puma310000000100110.0000.0000.000
25Michael Nascimento234400050711052110.1740.1740.457
27Raphael Sammarco1346000104200150.4620.4620.588
28Joseph Aladas831000001601030.1250.1250.300
29Nicholas Wheeler229700022139001110.3180.3180.571
38Noah Ennis2237000312600280.3180.3180.375
57Anthony Lemelin1287100500002240.6670.7500.714
67Anthony Farthing3312121006173025120.3940.4240.524