Cubs

Divisions
Jackie Robinson
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021

Results

(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RF-3
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RF-2
(Thursday)
Meades

Game Number: RF-1

(Tuesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-10
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RP-12
(Thursday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-8
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-8
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-34
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-32
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-2
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-27
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-24
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-21
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-19
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-17
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-14
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-10
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-6
Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Ballantyne

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Jackie Robinson

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.83309842566-0-04-2-08-2-0L1
27500.58339771264-2-03-3-05-5-0W1
37700.5004104119-152-4-05-3-04-6-0L1
37700.500411610794-2-03-5-07-3-0W1
55900.357689122-334-4-01-5-02-8-0L6
641000.286792135-433-5-01-5-04-6-0W1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
0Nick Yedynak000000000000000.0000.0000.000
2Phil Bailey311381006059012120.2900.3230.405
5Tyler Lowe211071004294021110.3810.4290.594
9Tino Di Turo711200111100120.4290.7140.500
10Bruno Tremblay28882108032002110.3930.5360.452
11Finbar Sandy29882004134023120.3450.4140.441
14Matteo Biscotti255310031411002100.1600.2000.276
17Jorlis Graces Jr.331485005023123120.3940.5450.447
21Nick Yedynak1734000013400080.2350.2350.350
22Luis Periche281093016151005110.4640.6790.545
24Mario Biscotti276640018069110120.3700.5190.486
27Jordan Waldron286620080411020120.2860.3570.412
37Louis Deschamps2034100400801180.2500.3000.286
73Richard Element1855210202100290.4440.6670.500
77Mark MacDougall000000000000000.0000.0000.000
97Robin Martin811100000200130.2500.3750.250