Cardinals

Divisions
Jackie Robinson
Seasons
2020, 2021

Results

(Tuesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-10
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RP-12
(Thursday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-8
(Thursday)

Game Number: RP-3
(Tuesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RP-1
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-33
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-31
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-11
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-27
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-25
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-22
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-19
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-15
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-13
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-9
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-6
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-3
Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Jackie Robinson

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.83309842566-0-04-2-08-2-0L1
27500.58339771264-2-03-3-05-5-0W1
37700.5004104119-152-4-05-3-04-6-0L1
37700.500411610794-2-03-5-07-3-0W1
55900.357689122-334-4-01-5-02-8-0L6
641000.286792135-433-5-01-5-04-6-0W1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
Jimmy Parisi300000000200010.0000.0000.000
2Louis Fournier205200011147011100.1000.1000.486
4Justin Ricci812100301100030.3750.5000.444
4Oliver Granger511000002200020.2000.2000.429
5Matthew DiCriscio912100001400030.3330.4440.400
5Mass Luciano300000000200010.0000.0000.000
9Orenzo Porporino20120004021303170.1000.1000.280
10Andrew Porporino328811010085003110.3130.4060.450
12Jesse Lopriore2074100417500180.2500.3000.444
16Nick Chiricosta2163000215301190.1430.1430.333
19Vince Porporino513000303000020.6000.6000.750
22Massimo Chiricosta1731200502502160.1760.2940.333
27Salvatore Porporino24740003141001290.1670.1670.310
28Luca Chiricosta16105100306305280.3750.4380.630
46James Lopriore1444000313100150.2860.2860.412
55Angelo Ciccia421000000100010.2500.2500.250
91Andrei Ivanov25522009141003390.1600.2400.344