Braves

Divisions
John Gilmore, Roberto Clemente
Seasons
2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021

Results

(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CP-4
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: CP-2
(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: C-6
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-28
(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-27
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-23
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-21
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-18
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-16
(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-13
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: C-10
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-9
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: C-3
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-2
Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Meades

Des Benevoles

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades

Ballantyne

Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Roberto Clemente

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.833010352516-0-04-2-08-2-0W1
110200.83308948415-1-05-1-09-1-0W3
34800.333657110-533-3-01-5-03-7-0L3
43900.2507858501-5-02-4-03-7-0W1
43900.25074786-392-4-01-5-02-8-0L1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
V. Markus200000001200010.0000.0000.333
0Jason Kirsch701000001300020.1430.1430.250
8Ryan Laferriere1101000112600040.0910.0910.231
8Joe Forget2225000522402080.2270.2270.346
10Justin Lyman1954000003600070.2110.2110.318
11Andrew Burnett28661005077012100.2500.2860.417
13Ken Gerber1621000010701360.0630.0630.118
14Ryan Rodin1631300406801070.2500.4380.478
17Gary Duffett2654110615501290.2310.3460.375
18Derek Burman1352000106600060.1540.1540.421
23Kevin Flood3412101008166005110.3240.3530.425
29Jeremy Grauer3961121013116002110.3590.4620.375
30Jon Sangiovanni24135500517100280.4170.6250.548
34Nick Desabrais3314671013136031110.4240.6970.513
95Mikey Schwartz933000114101040.3330.3330.571
97Robin Martin310010201000010.3331.0000.500