Pitching Statistics

Pitching Statistics

RankPlayerTeamWLGCGSHOSVIPHERHRHBBBSOWPERAWHIP
1Anthony Porporino251750045794115276796.382.47
2Junior Mendez611060042402023124823.331.31
3Jared Olson231040037635104233119.652.43
4Reed Gilmore241720035.96453043524310.332.87
5Chris Stephens421030035.2362207233844.381.88
6Andre Ciccia221830033442501162325.301.85
7Ryan McGregor501050031.230120383652.691.31
8Tristan D’Silva339200317459143015413.323.48
9Brendon Robinson231130129.25348073322311.513.18
10Rich Ryan211010029331901132724.591.62
11David Panasuk22910028.2422603161916.452.16
12Jon Sangiovanni24820027.3412401142026.152.05
13Adam Randle111800227.235170241914.381.51
14Jorlis Graces Jr.511200025.224120262533.331.27
15Michael Dormajian311020023.2201001102243.021.34
16Justin Lyman03710021282103231357.002.57
17Patrick Aldridge03620020524200239414.703.75
18Simon Laberge21810018.126140242905.411.77
19Ryan Watson1217100174029211012111.943.00
20Andrew Porporino121110017402501619010.292.76
21Marc-André Lachance211000016.2181203191535.192.47
22Gary Duffett01910116.132231197510.002.61
23Jesse Lopriore208200151490281804.201.60
24Matt Majeur10710114.11040181851.991.35
25Chris Lachance1210000143018005909.002.50
26Ricky Vallis12700012.6221202111356.672.78
27Louis Deschamps01800012.31611035926.261.95
28Mackenzie Vicari01500012.221150491008.612.79
29Julio Ramirez1162001216140314808.172.75
30Carlos San Juan10210011171200111707.642.55
31Charles Dussault02310011151102111107.002.55
32Mike Lalonde02800110.3168016405.442.23
33Thomas McAdams30400010.2641371302.751.57
34Finbar Sandy001200010.11817151716211.783.96
35Matt Mackenzie0060001023170267311.903.10
36Calvin Lee1150019.21211024908.371.96
37Gabe Moryoussef-1241009.26800131016.092.07
38James Lopriore0150009.212130313659.893.04
39Andreas Lemontzis121000099904131127.002.89
40Charles Marier-018000981300167410.112.67
41Robin Martin1140009540461003.111.67
42Luis Periche01110008.3712031213010.122.65
43Zack Rocha00110008.111100181308.642.47
44Luca Chiricosta0380008.11790112527.783.70
45Nicholas Doesburg105000872000401.750.88
46Reece Palfy2061008310122100.880.75
47Jared Larusso107000873033902.631.63
48Mike Kelly00500081090161707.882.13
49Sean Campbell11700081310005448.752.25
50Paul St. Germain1140007.612240121514022.115.13
51Bruno Tremblay10130007.195107504.932.25
52David Cassese1120007430181103.001.86
53Aaron Murray1091017570111607.002.43
54Nick Chiricosta0190007251902121019.005.57
55Thomas Mainville-1011007830031213.001.57
56Meet Patel2090006.167027708.032.46
57Mitch Gallo-10120006581112329.333.00
58Jack Hession-1170005.31391254011.893.77
59Salvatore Porporino0090005.2131501142020.195.38
60Justin Ricci0130005.110130295117.844.12
61Jose Utra0011000557017809.802.60
62Matthew Caputo1012000521013301.401.20
63Assad Akram105100542006702.802.00
64Anthony Farthing00120004.3960310209.775.12
65Daniel Golfman002000475003308.752.50
66Jeremy Grauer0011000453024405.252.75
67Mathieu McAdams0050004770162012.253.50
68Alec Thaemlitz0010000413130173322.755.25
69Will Rabbat-0050003.2750064110.944.06
70Vincent Rizzolo0020003.110001300.000.65
71Vincent Boudreault109000334004409.332.33
72Justin Makhlouf006000323003317.001.67
73Ryan Rodin017000321003202.331.67
74Bob Palfy108000322012304.671.67
75Manny Almengo0070002.1670423323.335.71
76Brendan Watt-1060002.1140131213.332.38
77Carlo Ricciardi0012000221001103.501.50
78Jake Izenberg0020002230044110.503.00
79Jonathan Rossy-00100002660011021.003.50
80Adrien Travers0120002230052110.503.50
81Massimo Chiricosta0160002650041017.505.00
82Kevin Marsolais0070002230052310.503.50
83Marc Stojda0150012540021014.003.50
84Aris Zimakas01120001.2250061129.176.67
85Jesse Rooney003000121000007.002.00
86Mike Kalogeropoulos007000110001100.002.00
87Abe Francisco-003000131000107.003.00
88William Alves00110001220010014.003.00
89Fred Lachance0011000131000007.003.00
90Ryan Laferriere004000101012117.003.00
91Kevin Flood0011000110000000.001.00
92Chandler Philippas-0010001100002200.002.00
93Mark Alsop01110000.20402200140.0020.00
94Joshua Ricciardi0080000.200010000.005.00
95Jordan Waldron-00120000.200002000.0010.00
96Jay Paloulian-00110000.110001100.0020.00
97Nick Snow-0090000.110000000.0010.00