Hitting Statistics Expos

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
8Fred Lachance305110003275103110.3670.3670.474
10Alex Marini221140002061102380.1820.1820.400
11Rich Ryan32892003046001100.3440.4060.417
14Marc-André Lachance25350008054013100.2000.2000.355
18Tim Watson31892009048022110.3550.4190.459
33Mark Quinsey363410030213006120.1390.1670.184
41Jean-François Aubin-Fournier2365000304502080.2170.2170.379
55Simon Laberge271185012004000380.5190.8150.581
77Andy Watson614000200000020.6670.6670.667
82Mike Bresciani2265400944402180.4090.5910.536
84Chris Lachance23560005072012100.2610.2610.452
88Tom Sullivan28570002004112100.2500.2500.267
99Jay Patel341391107073102110.3240.4120.429