Hitting Statistics Caribooze

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
Marc Lalonde200000000200010.0000.0000.000
00Calvin Lee300000100000010.0000.0000.000
2Luis Garabito2405000420901380.2080.2080.240
7Pat Dussault29932005048023100.1720.2410.314
8Matt Sandiford1637000501200150.4380.4380.471
9Mackenzie Vicari1522200400300150.2670.4000.267
10Jay Farrar317101005046003100.3550.3870.429
11Andreas Lemontzis29651002048001100.2070.2410.303
12Adam Randle3251610015201000100.5310.5630.531
13Mitch Gallo27121010040113010120.4070.4440.590
18Jay Paloulian2778300301200080.4070.5190.429
22Mike Kelly1446200313200150.5710.7140.647
31Sean Campbell22118500501001270.5910.8180.625
34Matt Mackenzie2074300302100060.3500.5000.409
34Reed Gilmore900000200100230.0000.0000.000
39Vlad Morissette510000000400120.0000.0000.000
𝛑Mark Alsop3211122008152013110.4380.5000.526