Rhinos @ Geese

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 18, 2021 5:00 pm Roberto Clemente 2021 Sunday C-22

Field

Meades

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rhinos0020001341
Geese103001x5122

Rhinos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
39Matthew Tucker421110000002000002
22William Duforest320100010200101001
47Aris Zimakas320000001001000001
38Michael Dormajian330000000000300000
17Matthew Brues330110000010100000
52Kevin Marsolais330000000000100000
2Joshua Ricciardi330000000000000000
5Reece Palfy310000001001001001
11Michael Brues330000000010000200
9Carlo Ricciardi330110000100100002
 Total31251430012324702207
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Michael Dormajian0110063129125500240
Total     63129125500240

Geese

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
69Charles Marier441220002010000001
21Jared Larusso331330001100000002
25Chandler Philippas321110001001000001
27Jason Tarapasky321000000001100000
11Josh Watt330000000000000101
17Thomas McAdams330220001210000000
12Benjamin Godbout331220002000100001
37Anthony Porco330110000000100000
44Mathieu McAdams330000000000000000
77Matt Majeur330110000100100001
 Total3129512120007422400107
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Thomas McAdams100004161432211140
Matt Majeur000003151111101330
Total     7312543312470
PA
31
31
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
12
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
7
2
RBI
4
3
CS
2
2
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
2
ROE
1
2
DP
0
0
LOB
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
6
BF
31
31
AB
25
29
H
4
12
R
3
5
ER
3
5
HR
1
0
HB
2
0
BB
4
2
SO
7
4
WP
0
0

Past Meetings

(Friday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-5