Rhinos @ Astros

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
June 23, 2021 8:00 pm Roberto Clemente 2021 Wednesday C-4

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team12345RHE
Rhinos1450313103
Astros10100226

Rhinos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
39Matthew Tucker422220000102000002
24Aris Zimakas440110000400000102
17Michael Brues410110000103000004
38Michael Dormajian430211000201100002
44Ryan McGregor440110000000200001
2Joshua Ricciardi331000000000100100
4Vincent Boudreault332110000000100100
52Kevin Marsolais323211000101000000
9Carlo Ricciardi322110000201000000
3Nicholas Doesburg303000000003000000
22William Duforest220000000000200000
 Total3726131192000110117003011
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Michael Dormajian100003161412101141
Nicholas Doesburg000002101020000010
Total     5262432101151

Astros

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
17Kevin Pont321000000001000100
33Shawn Westlake320000000000001102
2Abe Francisco331000000000100101
74Zack Rocha330000000000100101
42Jay Oland220000000200000101
13Jared Olson220101000000000000
42Marc Stojda220110000000100001
11Robert Boulé220000000000000101
24Peter Allen220110000000000002
19Marty Matusz220000000000100000
6Patrick Aldridge220000000000100000
 Total26242321000201501609
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Patrick Aldridge0110053726111312001172
Total     53726111312001172
PA
26
37
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
2
9
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
RBI
2
11
CS
0
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
1
0
ROE
6
3
DP
0
0
LOB
9
11
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
5
5
BF
37
26
AB
26
24
H
11
3
R
13
2
ER
12
1
HR
0
0
HB
0
1
BB
11
1
SO
7
5
WP
2
1

Past Meetings

(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-4
Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Ballantyne

Meades

Des Benevoles