House of David @ Astros

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
June 19, 2021 2:00 pm Roberto Clemente 2021 Saturday C-1

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team1234567RHE
House of David0001000132
Astros010110x352

House of David

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
22Vincent Rizzolo321000000001000101
29Gabe Moryoussef330110000100100000
2Daniel Golfman330211000000000103
11Remel Crisong330000000000100000
23Frank Normandeau330000000000000000
88Max Dayan220000000000200000
4Adam Rabinovitch220000000000100000
21Mica Bensimon220000000000100000
5Bernard Cohen220110000000100000
41Charles Dussault210000000001100000
9Justin Abrams220000000000100000
 Total27251431000102900204
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Charles Dussault010006302453202460
Total     6302453202460

Astros

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
17Kevin Pont420110000101001002
33Shawn Westlake430000000001200102
74Vincent Della Serra321101000001100001
42Jay Oland330000000000000000
13Jared Olson320110000001100001
42Scott Irwin330000000100000101
6Patrick Aldridge321000000000101000
19Marty Matusz330110000000000001
24Peter Allen321110000100010000
11Robert Boulé110000000000100000
 Total30233541000304612208
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Jared Olson100006272731000290
Total     6272731000290
PA
30
27
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
4
3
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
RBI
3
1
CS
0
0
SAC
1
0
HBP
2
0
ROE
2
2
DP
0
0
LOB
8
4
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
6
BF
27
30
AB
27
24
H
3
5
R
1
3
ER
0
2
HR
0
0
HB
0
2
BB
2
4
SO
9
6
WP
0
0