Caribooze @ Expos

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 17, 2021 5:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Saturday G-19

Field

Meades

Results

Team1234567RHE
Caribooze303230011144
Expos40004021093

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
34Matt Mackenzie443422001000000001
31Sean Campbell443312000200000000
𝛑Mark Alsop332101000100000000
13Mitch Gallo320220000200001003
8Matt Sandiford330110001100100102
9Mackenzie Vicari330110000100000102
39Vlad Morissette331000001000200100
10Jay Farrar331110000100000000
21Adam Randle330000000000000000
7Pat Dussault330101000100000001
2Luis Garabito330000000000200000
11Andreas Lemontzis321000000001100000
27Raj Basi330000000000200000
 Total4139111486003901801309
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Mitch Gallo00000211614410501
Raj Basi100003191564401300
Mackenzie Vicari00000210722202120
Total     740289101013921

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
10Alex Marini512110002003001003
99Jay Patel532110000202000001
41Jean-François Aubin-Fournier531000001001001000
55Simon Laberge552320010400000001
18Tim Watson431000000001100100
82Mike Bresciani430110001010001101
14Marc-André Lachance431000001101000001
77Andy Watson441220001100000001
33Mark Quinsey430110001101100101
 Total402810980017919203309
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Simon Laberge011007413914111001180
Total     7413914111001180
PA
40
41
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
8
8
2B
0
6
3B
0
0
SB
7
3
RBI
9
9
CS
1
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
3
1
ROE
3
3
DP
0
0
LOB
9
9
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
7
BF
41
40
AB
39
28
H
14
9
R
11
10
ER
10
10
HR
0
1
HB
1
3
BB
1
9
SO
8
2
WP
0
1

Past Meetings

(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-11
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: G-1
Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles