Royals @ Caribooze

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 13, 2021 8:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Friday G-5

Field

Meades

Results

Team12345RHE
Royals3441113114
Caribooze550101182

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
2Meet Patel434330002101000000
92Tyler Coull442220002300100100
29Jordan Montpetit423220005202000000
8Andre Ciccia421210101401010000
13Scott Irwin440110000100100000
7David Panasuk431000001001200002
68Alec Thaemlitz320000000001100001
25Cristian Taylor331101000100100001
18Justin Larson321000000001000000
 Total332513119110111207610104
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Alec Thaemlitz0000021610510801512
David Panasuk100003111131100000
Total     52721811901512

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
𝛑Mark Alsop441220001110000100
22Mike Kelly422000000002000000
10Jay Farrar432000002001000200
21Adam Randle332220003300000001
27Raj Basi331110000100000000
13Mitch Gallo313110002002000000
2Luis Garabito320220003110001000
00Reed Gilmore330000000200100100
 Total2721118800011825101401
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Mike Kelly000002161157700560
Reed Gilmore010003171566600200
Total     5332611131300760
PA
27
33
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
8
9
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SB
11
11
RBI
8
12
CS
2
0
SAC
0
1
HBP
1
0
ROE
4
1
DP
0
0
LOB
1
4
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
5
5
BF
33
27
AB
26
21
H
11
8
R
13
11
ER
13
9
HR
0
0
HB
0
1
BB
7
5
SO
6
1
WP
0
2

Past Meetings

(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: G-5
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: G-26
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-18
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: G-15