Expos @ Caribooze

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
June 19, 2021 2:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Saturday G-1

Field

Meades

Results

Team123456RHE
Expos121002662
Caribooze120000362

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
10Alex Marini422000002102000101
41Jean-François Aubin-Fournier440000000000200010
18Tim Watson430211000100101002
55Simon Laberge421110002102000001
99Jay Patel330000000000000011
14Marc-André Lachance331110000000000001
8Fred Lachance321110000001000001
33Mark Quinsey440110000000200001
82Mike Bresciani311000000122100000
 Total32246651004427601128
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Simon Laberge100003151453300060
Marc-André Lachance000003151010000430
Total     6302463300490

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
8Matt Sandiford321220002001000002
9Mackenzie Vicari330101000100100001
21Adam Randle330000000000100000
10Jay Farrar320000000001200001
34Matt Mackenzie320000000001000002
18Jay Paloulian320000000001100000
31Sean Campbell221110001000000000
39Vlad Morissette220000000000200000
22Mike Kelly221220000000000001
11Andreas Lemontzis220000000000000001
13Mitch Gallo220000001000000001
7Pat Dussault220000000000200000
 Total30263651004104900009
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Mackenzie Vicari010003171454400310
Mike Kelly0000014400000030
Adam Randle00000211712200420
Total     6322566600760
PA
30
32
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
5
5
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
4
4
RBI
1
4
CS
0
2
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
1
ROE
0
1
DP
0
2
LOB
9
8
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
6
BF
32
30
AB
25
24
H
6
6
R
6
3
ER
6
3
HR
0
0
HB
0
0
BB
7
4
SO
6
9
WP
0
0