Cubs @ Cardinals

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
June 20, 2021 8:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Sunday R-6

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team123456RHE
Cubs02010101363
Cardinals01110x341

Cubs

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
37Louis Deschamps431000000000101001
19Jorlis Graces Jr.431000000001000000
9Tino Di Turo440211000100100002
2Phil Bailey422110001002000001
11Finbar Sandy331110000000100000
94Mario Biscotti312000000002100000
10Bruno Tremblay322220000301000001
2Tyler Lowe301000000002001001
39Matteo Biscotti311000000002000001
66Jordan Waldron321000000101100000
10Luis Periche201000000012000000
 Total3621136510015113502007
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Louis Deschamps000003141012201330
Jorlis Graces Jr.1000029931000021
Total     5231943201351

Cardinals

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
46James Lopriore321000000001000101
4Oliver Granger320000000001200001
5Justin Ricci330000000000100000
00Jesse Lopriore331220002010100000
2Louis Fournier320000000001000000
91Andrei Ivanov221000001100000201
2Ryan Watson210110001010001001
89Jorge Milanes220000000000100000
8Andre Ciccia220110000100000001
 Total23193440004223501305
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
James Lopriore000003.2171233300533
Justin Ricci010002.11994101002821
Total     5.3362171313021354
PA
23
36
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
4
5
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
4
1
RBI
2
5
CS
2
1
SAC
0
0
HBP
1
2
ROE
3
0
DP
0
0
LOB
5
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
5.3
5
BF
36
23
AB
21
19
H
7
4
R
13
3
ER
13
2
HR
0
0
HB
2
1
BB
13
3
SO
5
5
WP
4
1

Past Meetings

(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-6
Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles