White Sox

Divisions
Jackie Robinson
Seasons
2021

Results

(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RF-3
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: RF-2
(Thursday)
Meades

Game Number: RF-1

(Tuesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-11
(Wednesday)
Meades

Game Number: RP-7
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-8
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-33
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-30
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-2
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-28
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-24
(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: R-23
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-20
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: R-16
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-13
(Friday)
Meades

Game Number: R-7
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: R-4

Jackie Robinson

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110200.83309842566-0-04-2-08-2-0L1
27500.58339771264-2-03-3-05-5-0W1
37700.5004104119-152-4-05-3-04-6-0L1
37700.500411610794-2-03-5-07-3-0W1
55900.357689122-334-4-01-5-02-8-0L6
641000.286792135-433-5-01-5-04-6-0W1

Roster

#PlayerABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
David Cassese431100001100020.5000.7500.600
Paul Lebel001000002000010.0000.0001.500
2Aaron Murray22884011413000190.5910.9090.640
4Armando Collante2035100311200380.3000.3500.333
7Jose Utra251092007063010110.4400.5200.563
10Joel Fonseca1495000105202290.3570.3570.571
11Junior Mendez2515103105133111100.5600.7600.600
13Josh Lipson1586000305302080.4000.4000.591
19Jose Casas953200602000040.5560.7780.636
21Rich Turner1956000403500180.3160.3160.409
23Alain Vega1943110405701090.2630.4210.440
27Steve Szilbereisz18140003068011100.2220.2220.440
29Esner Robaina21340004035010100.1900.1900.320
45Jorge Milanes1224200214300070.5000.6670.625
54Jon Garand1415000301300160.3570.3570.400
89Bryan Mestel300000002100020.0000.0000.400
90Assad Akram1053000110301250.3000.3000.364
96Ahmet Lugo237621011163000110.3910.5650.517