Hitting Statistics

Hitting Statistics

RankPlayerTeamABR1B2B3BHRRBICSBBSOSACHBPROEGAVGSLGOBP
1Andre Ciccia491916920170135112180.5510.8160.641
2Adam Randle59122440224231101180.5080.6780.524
3Reed Gilmore6061810016026102170.3170.3330.333
4Anthony Porporino5520242008070005170.4730.5090.532
5Ryan Watson46111810019185031170.4130.4350.526
6Scott Irwin4056100101115014150.1750.2000.365
7Wayne Tink4216125019126011110.4290.6190.467
8Costa Tsitouras3313930040101012110.3640.4550.523
9Kevin Pont396101007145014110.2820.3080.364
10Jay Paloulian3816146019052000110.5530.7890.605
11Bobby Fraser3691420013067012120.4440.5000.535
12Sebastien Desrochers33161271222076022110.6671.1210.738
13Anthony Farthing3312121006173025120.3940.4240.524
14Jay Patel341391107073102110.3240.4120.429
15Aris Zimakas2859110111122011120.3930.5000.585
16Justin Larson3120000001026000140.0000.0000.244
17Davide Ghezzo3513940080610003110.3710.4860.463
18Andrew Porporino328811010085003110.3130.4060.450
19Kevin Flood3412101008166005110.3240.3530.425
20Jeremy Grauer3961121013116002110.3590.4620.375
21Ryan Arndtsen2871010010295021110.3930.4290.564
22Mitch Gallo-27121010040113010120.4070.4440.590
23Zack Rocha-341376006151003110.3820.5590.462
24Chris Tsitouras311181004175014100.2900.3230.436
25Nick Desabrais3314671013136031110.4240.6970.513
26Mark Alsop3211122008152013110.4380.5000.526
27Fred Lachance305110003275103110.3670.3670.474
28Jorlis Graces Jr.331485005023123120.3940.5450.447
29Mark Quinsey363410030213006120.1390.1670.184
30Phil Bailey311381006059012120.2900.3230.405
31Bruno Tremblay3410112108033002130.4120.5290.459
32Tim Watson31892009048022110.3550.4190.459
33Sean Langis301092015165011110.4000.5670.514
34Matthew Caputo283500070610122120.1790.1790.351
35Andrew Burnett28661005077012100.2500.2860.417
36Rich Ryan32892003046001100.3440.4060.417
37Jonathan Rossy-3310142007030003100.4850.5450.528
38Louis Fournier205200011147011100.1000.1000.486
39Meet Patel231961018111801190.3480.5220.571
40Tyler Lowe-241081005394021120.3750.4170.571
41Pat Dussault29932005048023100.1720.2410.314
42Carlo Ricciardi3261100010038001120.3440.3440.400
43Jay Farrar-317101005046003100.3550.3870.429
44Michael Brues271180009284004110.2960.2960.457
45Josh Watt281351102179003100.2500.3570.400
46Mario Biscotti-276640018069110120.3700.5190.486
47Michael Nascimento234400050711052110.1740.1740.457
48Nicholas Wheeler-229700022139001110.3180.3180.571
49Jay Oland32614100703400190.4690.5000.514
50Finbar Sandy-29882004134023120.3450.4140.441
51Jared Olson32281008028002100.2810.3130.324
52Peter Allen24450005285113110.2080.2080.412
53Chandler Philippas-28983008043023100.3930.5000.500
54Jordan Waldron-286620080411020120.2860.3570.412
55Matthew Tucker2410910031100002100.4170.4580.588
56Paolo Mingarelli-315102009118021100.3870.4520.441
57David Panasuk22660005011700190.2730.2730.515
58William Alves21211004087040110.0950.1430.424
59Andreas Lemontzis29651002048001100.2070.2410.303
60Luis Periche-281093016151005110.4640.6790.545
61Chris Stephens-31761008017015100.2260.2580.273
62Alec Thaemlitz29422007136103100.1380.2070.212
63Jose Utra251092007063010110.4400.5200.563
64Gary Duffett2654110615501290.2310.3460.375
65Brendon Robinson-26780004068003110.3080.3080.438
66Shawn Westlake2731100124701790.0740.1110.219
67Michael Dormajian25754007066010100.3600.5200.500
68Andrei Ivanov25522009141003390.1600.2400.344
69Marc-André Lachance-25350008054013100.2000.2000.355
70Jon Sangiovanni24135500517100280.4170.6250.548
71Ryan McGregor24452005167011100.2920.3750.452
72Simon Laberge271185012004000380.5190.8150.581
73Chris Lachance23560005072012100.2610.2610.452
74Nick Pawlak26311000904300080.4230.4230.500
75Yann Rooseboom24118100205701270.3750.4170.500
76Alex Marini221140002061102380.1820.1820.400
77Mike Lalonde-24590101003812180.4170.5000.500
78Junior Mendez-2515103105133111100.5600.7600.600
79Bob Palfy2297200208300080.4090.5000.567
80Charles Marier-2674100324200380.1920.2310.300
81Tom Sullivan28570002004112100.2500.2500.267
82Vincent Boudreault2897000431500590.2500.2500.276
83Tristan D’Silva19732008010500090.2630.3680.517
84Robert Boulé-2537000404900190.2800.2800.379
85Matteo Biscotti-255310031411002100.1600.2000.276
86William Duforest19451015086021100.3680.5790.586
87Salvatore Porporino24740003141001290.1670.1670.310
88Jean-François Aubin-Fournier2365000304502080.2170.2170.379
89Ahmet Lugo-237621011163000110.3910.5650.517
90J.F. Gendron2747200301600080.3330.4070.357
91Mike Bresciani2265400944402180.4090.5910.536
92Joshua Ricciardi