Rhinos @ House of David

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 1, 2021 2:00 pm Roberto Clemente 2021 Sunday C-25

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team1234567RHE
Rhinos0130010553
House of David0100011354

Rhinos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
39Matthew Tucker330220002100000000
5Reece Palfy330000000100100101
22William Duforest320000000001100000
38Michael Dormajian321000001001000003
8Aris Zimakas330220000100100010
52Kevin Marsolais220000000000100000
2Joshua Ricciardi330000000000000100
44Ryan McGregor320000000001100000
3Nicholas Doesburg321000001001200001
4Vincent Boudreault321000001001100102
11Michael Brues222110000100000100
9Carlo Ricciardi220000000100000000
 Total33285550005505800417
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Carlo Ricciardi00000210921100110
Nicholas Doesburg100005202032100020
Total     7302953200130

House of David

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
8James Audain331211000000000000
88Franklin Aviles330000000000100100
4Vince Van330000000100000000
11Remel Crisong330000000000000002
85Julio Ramirez330000000000100000
27Patrick Keating331101000000000000
00Carlos San Juan331000000000000100
21Mica Bensimon320000000001000000
19José Cuzata330202000200000000
29Gabe Moryoussef330000000000100003
 Total30293514000301300205
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Gabe Moryoussef010003141134400321
Carlos San Juan000004191721000260
Total     7332855400581
PA
30
33
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
1
5
2B
4
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
5
RBI
3
5
CS
0
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
0
ROE
2
4
DP
0
1
LOB
5
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
7
BF
33
30
AB
28
29
H
5
5
R
5
3
ER
4
2
HR
0
0
HB
0
0
BB
5
1
SO
8
3
WP
1
0

Past Meetings

(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-12
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: C-8