Caribooze @ Padres

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 7, 2021 5:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Saturday G-28

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team1234567RHE
Caribooze100205210124
Padres22100218121

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
31Sean Campbell432312002100001000
7Pat Dussault441110001200100002
21Adam Randle440220000200000000
2Luis Garabito440110000100000100
13Mitch Gallo421110001002100000
11Andreas Lemontzis441000000000100000
𝛑Mark Alsop432110002101100003
34Matt Mackenzie442211002200000000
18Jay Paloulian441110000000100000
 Total3632101293008903501105
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Matt Mackenzie000005262364401240
Sean Campbell1000016652200011
Adam Randle0000114411100000
Total     73633127701251

Padres

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
8Costa Tsitouras442211001000000001
14Jonathan Rossy433220002101000000
61Paolo Mingarelli440211001200000000
41Ricky Vallis441330000200000000
26Chris Tsitouras441220000010000101
24Chris Stephens431000000001100100
17Michael Tsitouras430000000100101100
34Reed Gilmore440000000000000003
12Mitch Spour110110000000000000
3Andrew Iodice330000000000300000
 Total3633812102004612501305
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Chris Stephens011007363212101001354
Total     7363212101001354
PA
36
36
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
10
9
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
SB
4
8
RBI
6
9
CS
1
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
1
1
ROE
3
1
DP
0
0
LOB
5
5
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
1
IP
7
7
BF
36
36
AB
32
33
H
12
12
R
10
7
ER
10
7
HR
0
0
HB
1
1
BB
3
2
SO
5
5
WP
4
1