Royals @ Caribooze

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 1, 2021 8:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Sunday G-26

Field

Meades

Results

Team123456RHE
Royals30311412101
Caribooze00020x294

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
2Meet Patel432100011201100002
88Matthew Caputo441000001000100100
8Andre Ciccia413101002003000000
52Bobby Fraser432220002200001001
13Scott Irwin441211000300100100
7David Panasuk431110002101100000
68Alec Thaemlitz420000000111010101
25Cristian Taylor320000001100001000
29Jordan Montpetit320101000001000000
18Justin Larson330000000000300003
1Liam Rylett332220002000000000
 Total403012106301111017712307
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
David Panasuk101005222192200150
Total     5222192200150

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
18Jay Paloulian330211000000000000
𝛑Mark Alsop330220000000000000
7Pat Dussault330000000000100002
11Andreas Lemontzis331211000000100001
21Adam Randle220110000000000000
13Mitch Gallo221101000000000010
27Raj Basi220000000100100001
23Sebastien Desrochers210101000101000000
0Marc Lalonde220000000000200001
 Total22212954000201500015
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Andreas Lemontzis010003211546602560
Raj Basi000003191766410210
Total     6403210121012770
PA
22
40
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
5
6
2B
4
3
3B
0
0
SB
0
11
RBI
2
10
CS
0
1
SAC
0
1
HBP
0
2
ROE
0
3
DP
1
0
LOB
5
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
5
BF
40
22
AB
32
21
H
10
9
R
12
2
ER
10
2
HR
1
0
HB
2
0
BB
7
1
SO
7
5
WP
0
0

Past Meetings

(Sunday)
Meades

Game Number: G-26
(Wednesday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-18
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: G-15