Caribooze @ Padres

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 31, 2021 8:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Saturday G-25

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team1234567RHE
Caribooze0004410980
Padres123303x12177

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
7Pat Dussault421000000000002101
34Matt Mackenzie441110000100000002
18Jay Paloulian441101000000000000
31Sean Campbell432110003001000202
13Mitch Gallo441220001100000001
10Jay Farrar441220000300100001
11Andreas Lemontzis431000001001200000
27Raj Basi330000002000100100
2Luis Garabito330000000000100101
𝛑Mark Alsop320110001100001001
9Mackenzie Vicari220000000000000000
 Total39348871008602503509
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Sean Campbell010003171466600300
Mackenzie Vicari000002121153300120
Matt Mackenzie0000019963300000
Total     6383417121200420

Padres

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
8Costa Tsitouras541110001101000002
6John Todi543211003001000000
0Ricky Vallis441211000410000000
18Zack Rocha431110004101000001
26Chris Tsitouras432110002001000000
14Jonathan Rossy442220001100000000
61Paolo Mingarelli442330001300100001
24Chris Stephens440220000100000001
12Dimitri Fatiou440321000100100003
 Total3834121714300121214200008
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Chris Stephens100003131010002110
Jonathan Rossy000002161568600110
Zack Rocha00000210911001030
Total     7393489603250
PA
38
39
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
14
7
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
SB
12
8
RBI
12
6
CS
1
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
3
ROE
0
5
DP
0
0
LOB
8
9
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
6
BF
39
38
AB
34
34
H
8
17
R
9
12
ER
6
12
HR
0
0
HB
3
0
BB
2
4
SO
5
2
WP
0
0