Expos @ Padres

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 26, 2021 8:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Monday G-22

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team123456RHE
Expos211041995
Padres110110466

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
10Alex Marini441000001000300100
41Jean-François Aubin-Fournier431110001101000001
99Jay Patel442220000100000101
55Simon Laberge443220000100000201
11Rich Ryan431110000101200001
82Mike Bresciani330220002300000002
14Marc-André Lachance320000000201000102
8Fred Lachance330000000000000101
84Chris Lachance310000000002000001
88Tom Sullivan331000000000000000
33Mark Quinsey330110000000200001
 Total383399900049057006011
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Marc-André Lachance10000212932200332
Rich Ryan000003151422100151
Simon Laberge0000015510000020
Total     63228643004103

Padres

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
8Costa Tsitouras430101000001100002
10Mike Lalonde440000000000300000
6John Todi331110001000200000
18Zack Rocha331220002100000102
15Darren Cox320000000001000001
14Jonathan Rossy320101000101000002
12Dean Tsitouras330000000000100000
17Dimitri Tsitouras322000002001100100
61Paolo Mingarelli330000001000100101
24Chris Stephens330101000100100102
 Total3228463300630410004010
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Mike Lalonde010003201754200330
Chris Stephens000003181645400240
Total     6383399600570
PA
32
38
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
3
9
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
SB
6
4
RBI
3
9
CS
0
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
0
ROE
4
6
DP
0
0
LOB
10
11
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
6
BF
38
32
AB
33
28
H
9
6
R
9
4
ER
6
3
HR
0
0
HB
0
0
BB
5
4
SO
7
10
WP
0
3

Past Meetings

(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-22
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-14
(Sunday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-6
(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-3
Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles

Meades