Caribooze @ Expos

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 9, 2021 8:00 pm John Gilmore 2021 Monday G-4

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team1234567RHE
Caribooze0022100598
Expos215050x13121

Caribooze

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
7Pat Dussault440000000000100000
21Adam Randle330321000210000000
10Jay Farrar330330000000000000
13Mitch Gallo321000000001000001
11Andreas Lemontzis331000000000000102
00Calvin Lee330000000100000000
27Wayne Tink330110001100000000
10Bruno Tremblay331110002000000000
34Reed Gilmore330000000000000001
𝛑Mark Alsop322110000101000000
 Total31295981003512100104
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Calvin Lee010005292711131100250
Adam Randle0000014410000000
Total     6333112131100250

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
10Alex Marini331000000000200101
99Jay Patel332220000000000000
11Rich Ryan332220002000000000
55Simon Laberge332321000400000000
18Tim Watson332110002100100100
84Chris Lachance322110000101000001
82Mike Bresciani332211001200100000
14Marc-André Lachance320110000401000100
8Fred Lachance330000000110000100
88Tom Sullivan330000000000000010
33Mark Quinsey330000000000100101
 Total333113121020051312500513
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Rich Ryan100005252395400200
Simon Laberge0000026600000010
Total     7312995400210
PA
33
31
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
10
8
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SB
5
3
RBI
13
5
CS
1
1
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
0
ROE
5
1
DP
1
0
LOB
3
4
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
7
6
BF
31
33
AB
29
31
H
9
12
R
5
13
ER
4
11
HR
0
0
HB
0
0
BB
2
2
SO
1
5
WP
0
0

Past Meetings

(Monday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-4
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: G-19
(Saturday)
Des Benevoles

Game Number: G-11
(Saturday)
Meades

Game Number: G-1
Meades

Des Benevoles

Des Benevoles