Jäger Bombers @ Dodgers

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 8, 2021 8:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Sunday R-36

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team12345RHE
Jäger Bombers430221191
Dodgers5015112133

Jäger Bombers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
12Tomas Colicchio431000000001200100
34Davide Ghezzo432211000001100000
16Tyler Havlena422220001101001000
24Sean Langis422220002102000000
9Tristan D’Silva401000000004000000
10Samuel Duchesne441000000200300103
2Mike Kalogeropoulos330220001310100010
77Marco Bauco330000001000100102
55Nick Snow321110001001000000
19Brendon Robinson321000000001200000
 Total36241198100671111001315
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Tristan D’Silva000003211586602423
Brendon Robinson01000212656601500
Total     5332113121203923

Dodgers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
4Anthony Porporino442330000100000000
67Anthony Farthing321110000000001000
0Ryan Arndtsen322220002101000000
57Anthony Lemelin332220001300000003
2Ryan Watson322110000000001000
29Nicholas Wheeler311000001002100000
25Michael Nascimento320110000101100000
17Jack Hession320110002201000100
8William Alves301000000003000000
38Noah Ennis320110000001000002
12Marco Caldarone Jr.211110000000001000
 Total33211213130006809203105
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Anthony Porporino000004282089700880
Jack Hession1000018412201320
Total     5362491190111100
PA
33
36
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
13
8
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
6
6
RBI
8
7
CS
0
1
SAC
0
0
HBP
3
1
ROE
1
3
DP
0
1
LOB
5
5
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
5
5
BF
36
33
AB
24
21
H
9
13
R
11
12
ER
9
12
HR
0
0
HB
1
3
BB
11
9
SO
10
2
WP
0
3