Dodgers @ Jäger Bombers

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
August 1, 2021 8:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Sunday R-35

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team123456RHE
Dodgers32004110136
Jäger Bombers12025111114

Dodgers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
4Anthony Porporino442440003100000000
67Anthony Farthing432220001200001000
0Ryan Arndtsen440000000100000002
57Anthony Lemelin4322200055000001100
2Ryan Watson431220000201000011
29Nicholas Wheeler330110000000000000
25Michael Nascimento311000000002000001
8William Alves310000000001001000
38Noah Ennis331110000000100102
12Marco Caldarone Jr.330110000100100000
11Joseph Aladas321000001001100003
 Total383010131300060705303219
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Ryan Watson0100052827810700121
Anthony Porporino0000014431100010
Total     632311111800131

Jäger Bombers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
12Jordano Colicchio442110000200000200
34Davide Ghezzo442220001200000100
24Sean Langis440220003000000002
2Mike Kalogeropoulos440000000000100000
19Brendon Robinson441110000100000101
69Matthew Zarbatany331220000000000000
00Ryan Snow330000000000200001
10Samuel Duchesne323110005101000100
55Nick Snow332211000300000000
 Total32311111101009901300504
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Brendon Robinson10100638301310903531
Total     638301310903531
PA
32
38
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
10
13
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
9
60
RBI
9
7
CS
0
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
3
ROE
5
2
DP
0
1
LOB
4
9
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
6
BF
38
32
AB
30
31
H
13
11
R
10
11
ER
9
8
HR
0
0
HB
3
0
BB
5
1
SO
3
3
WP
1
1