Jäger Bombers @ Cardinals

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 31, 2021 2:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Saturday R-31

Field

Meades

Results

Team123456RHE
Jäger Bombers21152112201
Cardinals043200980

Jäger Bombers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
12Tomas Colicchio542220002001000002
34Davide Ghezzo551330003100200001
24Sean Langis442321001100100000
6Matthew Zatkovic441220001000000001
19Brendon Robinson432220000101000002
9Tristan D’Silva441211000300000001
55Nick Snow441201100200000002
10Ryan Snow431110001100101000
2Mike Kalogeropoulos441311100200100002
 Total3835122014420811025010011
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Tristan D’Silva100005322289900940
Brendon Robinson0000113300000020
Total     6352589900960

Cardinals

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
1Anthony Porporino432220002001000001
3Vince Porporino430220002201000003
10Andrew Porporino430000000101100001
2Louis Fournier411000000103000002
4Oliver Granger431110000001000000
9Orenzo Porporino430000000000201000
55Angelo Ciccia442110003000100000
17Armando Ragosta432211000301000001
5Justin Larson320000000001200000
 Total35258871007709601008
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Andrew Porporino011006383520121201250
Total     6383520121201250
PA
35
38
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
7
14
2B
1
4
3B
0
2
SB
7
8
RBI
7
11
CS
0
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
1
1
ROE
0
0
DP
0
0
LOB
8
11
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
1
IP
6
6
BF
38
35
AB
35
25
H
20
8
R
12
9
ER
12
9
HR
0
0
HB
1
0
BB
2
9
SO
5
6
WP
0
0