Jäger Bombers @ Red Sox

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 18, 2021 8:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Sunday R-29

Field

Meades

Results

Team12345RHE
Jäger Bombers00000010
Red Sox4115x11121

Jäger Bombers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
34Davide Ghezzo330000000000100000
6Matthew Zarto220110001000100001
24Sean Langis220000000000100000
9Tristan D’Silva220000000000200000
55Nick Snow220000000000200000
10Samuel Duchesne220000001000200101
77Marco Bauco220000000000200000
19Brendon Robinson210000000001100001
0Ryan Snow210000000000101001
 Total191701100020011301104
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Brendon Robinson010003.2292111111102610
Nick Snow00000.11110000000
Total     3.3302212111102610

Red Sox

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
00Calvin Lee421000001102000002
0Reece Palfy432110002100001001
3Nick Pawlak441330001300000001
23Sebastien Desrochers322330001101000000
44Bob Palfy322000001001000000
34Reed Gilmore331330002300000001
30Roberto Mignacca312000000001001000
35Gary Vertolli320000000001100001
8J.F. Gendron330220000100000002
 Total302211121200081006102008
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Reece Palfy1010051917100011130
Total     51917100011130
PA
30
19
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
12
1
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
8
2
RBI
10
0
CS
0
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
2
1
ROE
0
1
DP
0
0
LOB
8
4
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
5
3.3
BF
19
30
AB
17
22
H
1
12
R
0
11
ER
0
11
HR
0
0
HB
1
2
BB
1
6
SO
13
1
WP
0
0