Cardinals @ Dodgers

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 17, 2021 2:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Saturday R-25

Field

Meades

Results

Team123456RHE
Cardinals212010660
Dodgers50520x12133

Cardinals

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
12Jesse Lopriore430000001001100001
28Luca Chiricosta332220003000100000
22Massimo Chiricosta331000001000000100
10Andrew Porporino332201101200000000
91Andrei Ivanov320110000200001001
27Salvatore Porporino330110000000200001
9Orenzo Porporino330000000000100001
16Nick Chiricosta331000001000000100
5Mass Luciano330000000000200000
 Total28266641107401701204
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Massimo Chiricosta010002141065500410
Nick Chiricosta00000110545500500
Luca Chiricosta00000211732201310
Total     53522131212011220

Dodgers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
67Anthony Farthing422110002002000001
27Raphael Sammarco431110001001000002
0Ryan Arndtsen431321002211000002
2Ryan Watson430110001101100002
29Nicholas Wheeler422110001002100000
6Casey McGuire322000001101000000
17Jack Hession312110000102000001
38Noah Ennis321220000211000001
8William Alves310101000401001002
7Rowan Whyte331220000100000000
 Total35221213112008122122010011
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Ryan Watson101006282666401170
Total     6282666401170
PA
35
28
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
11
4
2B
2
1
3B
0
1
SB
8
7
RBI
12
4
CS
2
0
SAC
0
0
HBP
1
1
ROE
0
2
DP
0
0
LOB
11
4
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
5
BF
28
35
AB
26
22
H
6
13
R
6
12
ER
4
12
HR
0
0
HB
1
1
BB
1
12
SO
7
2
WP
0
0

Past Meetings