Cardinals @ Jäger Bombers

Preview

Details

Date Time Division Season Match Day Game Number
July 25, 2021 8:00 pm Jackie Robinson 2021 Sunday R-11

Field

Des Benevoles

Results

Team123456RHE
Cardinals002003557
Jäger Bombers10511513122

Cardinals

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
1Anthony Porporino330110000000000001
46James Lopriore331220000010000001
10Andrew Porporino321000000001000101
12Jesse Lopriore321000000001000000
91Andrei Ivanov330000000000200000
2Louis Fournier321000000001100000
9Orenzo Porporino320000000200101101
4Matthew DiCriscio330110000000100002
28Luca Chiricosta330110000100000001
16Nick Chiricosta320000000001100000
 Total30254550000314601207
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Andrew Porporino010005282598700380
Jesse Lopriore0000017335400300
Total     6352812131100680

Jäger Bombers

# Batting PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR SB RBI CS BB SO SAC HBP ROE DP LOB
12Tomas Colicchio443220001000000100
34Davide Ghezzo442220003000000101
16Tyler Havlena432211002301100001
24Sean Langis432110001101100000
6Matthew Zatkovic431110001101100102
9Tristan D’Silva431110000201200001
55Nick Snow331110001210100100
19Brendon Robinson320220000101000003
0Ryan Snow330000000000100000
10Samuel Duchesne211000000001100000
 Total352913121110091016800408
Pitching W L CG SHO SV IP BF AB H R ER HR HB BB SO WP
Tristan D’Silva100003131222100121
Brendon Robinson000003171333201341
Total     6302555301462
PA
35
30
AB
0
0
H
0
0
1B
11
5
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
9
0
RBI
10
3
CS
1
1
SAC
0
0
HBP
0
1
ROE
4
2
DP
0
0
LOB
8
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
SV
0
0
IP
6
6
BF
30
35
AB
25
28
H
5
12
R
5
13
ER
3
11
HR
0
0
HB
1
0
BB
4
6
SO
6
8
WP
2
0